Krajská soutěž – skupina západ 1986/87

1. kolo     09.11.1986
Spartak ČSAD Louny 7 1 Kass Postoloprty A
Miška Václav 0 1 Bidovský Petr
Drobný zbyněk 1 0 Brázda Miroslav
Košťál Jindřich 1 0 Tóth Václav
Řehák Jan 1 0 Sedláček Oldřich
Majerik Vladimír 1 0 Martinovský Jiří
Louka František 1 0 Šlégr Václav
Uhlíř Ladislav 1 0 Kašpar Jindřich
Raška Jindřich 1 0 Ulrych Radek
2. kolo     23.11.1986
Kass Postoloprty A 0,5 7,5 VJŠ Jirkov
Bidovský Petr 0 1 Řezníček Jindřich
Tóth Václav 0 1 Pecka František
Sedláček Oldřich 0 1 Jirásek Jiří
Martinovský Jiří 0 1 Moravec Bedřich
Šlégr Václav 0 1 Pouček Miloš
Kotlan Rudolf 0 1 Isteník Petr
Kašpar Jindřich 0,5 0,5 Frnka Daniel
0 1 Zeman Oldřich
3. kolo     10.10.1986
ZKL Klášterec n. O. 7,5 0,5 Kass Postoloprty A
Hutař Josef 1 0 Bidovský Petr
Kokmanová Jitka 1 0 Brázda Miroslav
Mazánek Kamil 1 0 Šlégr Václav
Wirkner František 1 0 Sladkovský Václav
Louda Oldřich 1 0 Kotlan Rudolf
Kokman Václav 1 0 Mundok Anton
Marhan Jan 0,5 0,5 Ulrych Radek
Prchlík Lubomír 1 0
4. kolo     18.01.1987
Kass Postoloprty A 0,5 7,5 CHZ CSSP Litvínov B
Bidovský Petr 0 1 Dvořák Jaroslav
Brázda Miroslav 0 1 Kalina Jiří
Sedláček Oldřich 0 1 Pešek Radomír
Martinovský Jiří 0,5 0,5 Krupař Petr
Šlégr Václav 0 1 Slavík Jiří
Sladkovský Václav 0 1 Strunecký Zbyněk
Mundok Anton 0 1 Gameník Arnošt
Ulrych Radek 0 1 Schettl Petr
5. kolo     01.01.1987
Lokomotiva Most 7 1 Kass Postoloprty A
Marsa Jan 1 0 Brázda Miroslav
Fultner Jaroslav 1 0 Martinovský jiří
Grulich Jiří 1 0 Šlégr Václav
Seman Miloslav 1 0 Sladkovský Václav
Budil Zdeněk 1 0 Kotlan Rudolf
Libich Miloslav 0,5 0,5 Kašpar Jindřich
Benda Miroslav 1 0 Mundok Anton
Losenický Stanislav 0,5 0,5 Ulrych Radek
6. kolo     15.02.1987
Kass Postoloprty A 0,5 7,5 Slovan Kadaň
Brázda Miroslav 0 1 Kostínek Petr
Martinovský Jiří 0 1 Jirušek Zdeněk
Sladkovský Václav 0,5 0,5 Hrouda karel
Šlégr Václav 0 1 Lausmann Kurt
Kotlan Rudolf 0 1 Korecký František
Kašpar Jindřich 0 1 Mladý Jiří
0 1 Troják Josef
0 1 Veselý Jiří
7. kolo     01.03.1987
Baník Most B 8 0 Kass Postoloprty A
Svoboda Otto 1 0 Brázda Miroslav
Matějovič Miroslav 1 0 Martinovský Jiří
Šulc Jiří 1 0 Sladkovský Václav
Halamíček Jaroslav 1 0 Kotlan Rudolf
Prorok Josef 1 0 Ulrych Radek
Aujeský Leo 1 0
Hlava Emil 1 0
Mojdl Vojtěch 1 0
8. kolo     15.03.1987
SU Teplice A 5 3 Kass Postoloprty A
Lobel Karel 1 0 Brázda Miroslav
Vinklář Václav 0 1 Prchal Martin
Kantor Karel 1 0 Martinovský Jiří
Dvořák František 1 0 Šlégr Václav
Gesierich Eduard 1 0 Sladkovský Václav
Mareček Vladimír 1 0 Kotlan Rudolf
Nový Petr 0 1 Kašpar Jindřich
0 1 Ulrych Radek
9. kolo     29. 03.1987
Kass Postoloprty A 1,5 6,5 Bonex Teplice B
Brázda Miroslav 0 1 Marhold Roman
Sedláček Oldřich 0 1 Kudrlička Ladislav
Prchal Martin 0,5 0,5 Laube Marek
Šlégr Václav 0 1 Kučera František
Kotlan Rudolf 0 1 Hrubý Václav
Kašpar Jindřich 0 1 Okrouhlík Zdeněk
Mundok Anton 0 1 Brázda Antonín
Ulrych Radek 1 0

1. Bonex Teplice B 9 8 1 0 49 17
2. VJŠ Jirkov 9 7 1 1 46,5 15
3. Spartak ČSAD Louny A 9 5 2 2 43 12
4. CHZ ČSSP Litvínov B 9 5 1 3 37,5 11
5. ZKL Klášterec n. O. 9 3 3 3 36 9
6. Lokomotiva Most 9 3 2 4 41,5 8
7. Slovan Kadaň 9 2 3 4 37 7
8. Baník SHD Most B 9 3 1 5 35 7
9. SU Teplice A 9 2 0 7 25,5 4
10. Kass Postoloprty A 9 0 0 9 8,5 0

Napsat komentář

Vaše e-mailová adresa nebude zveřejněna.